Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Transceivers, Small Form-factor Pluggable, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Allen-Bradley
  • Mfr Number:

    1783-SFP100FX
  • Rexel Part Number:

    73876
  • UPC:

    61259834777

Transceiver, Stratix 8000/8300, Small Form-factor Pluggable, 100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber, 2km Length

$ 235.00 / EA
EA = EACH

    This item is available in limited areas.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Allen-Bradley

Mfr Part # 1783-SFP100FX

Rexel Part # 73876

UPC 61259834777

UNSPSC 43222612

Family / Style Stratix

Length 2 km

Type Transceiver

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch