CP Technologies SC2-02 2M 62.5/125 DUP SC-SC

CPC SC2-02 2M 62.5/125 DUP SC-SC

$ 10.50 / EA
EA = EACH

    Currently unavailable for online purchase.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand CP Technologies

Mfr Part # SC2-02

Rexel Part # 524888

UPC

UNSPSC 39121441

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch