Panduit FCX-24-10Y Fiber Cassette, 10Gig 50/125µm, 12 LC Adapters - 12-Fiber Connector

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Panduit
  • Mfr Number:

    FCX-24-10Y
  • Rexel Part Number:

    456733
  • UPC:

    07498304714

Fiber Cassette, OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm Twelve LC Duplex Adapters to Two Male 12-Fiber Pre-Terminated MTP* Connectors

$ 1,394.64 / EA
EA = EACH

    This item requires special handling.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FCX-24-10Y

Rexel Part # 456733

UPC 07498304714

UNSPSC 43223301

Type Enclosure

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch