Panduit FCX-24-10Y Fiber Cassette

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Panduit
  • Mfr Number:

    FCX-24-10Y
  • Rexel Part Number:

    456733
  • UPC:

    07498304714

Fiber Cassette, OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm twelve LC duplex adapters to two male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connectors.

$ 1,394.64 / EA
EA = EACH

    This item requires special handling.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FCX-24-10Y

Rexel Part # 456733

UPC 07498304714

UNSPSC 43223301

Type Enclosure

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch