ASEP FC50-9/4-3M AES FC50-9/4-3M 3M LC-SC 50/125

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    ASEP
  • Mfr Number:

    FC50-9/4-3M
  • Rexel Part Number:

    356207
  • UPC:

    76347414162

AES FC50-9/4-3M 3M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER PATCH CORD

    Currently unavailable for online purchase.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand ASEP

Mfr Part # FC50-9/4-3M

Rexel Part # 356207

UPC 76347414162

UNSPSC 39121441

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch