CP Technologies LCSC-03-10GIG-AQ Fiber Patch Cord, LC to SC, 10Gig, Multimode Duplex, 3 Meters, Aqua

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    CP Technologies
  • Mfr Number:

    LCSC-03-10GIG-AQ
  • Rexel Part Number:

    433732
  • UPC:

Fiber Patch Cord, LC to SC, 10Gig, Multimode Duplex, 3 Meters, Aqua

$ 15.75 / EA
EA = EACH

    This item normally ships in 3-5 days.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand CP Technologies

Mfr Part # LCSC-03-10GIG-AQ

Rexel Part # 433732

UPC

UNSPSC 39121441

Color Aqua

Jacket Riser

Length 3 m

Material Fiber

Type Fiber Optic

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch