CP Technologies SC2-SMD-05 Fiber Patch Cord, SC to SC, Single Mode Duplex, 5 Meters

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    CP Technologies
  • Mfr Number:

    SC2-SMD-05
  • Rexel Part Number:

    524884
  • UPC:

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5 Meters, SC/SC, PVC Jacket, Riser Rated, Yellow

$ 15.96 / EA
EA = EACH

    Currently unavailable for online purchase.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand CP Technologies

Mfr Part # SC2-SMD-05

Rexel Part # 524884

UPC

UNSPSC 39121441

Color Yellow

Jacket Riser

Length 5 m

Material Fiber

Type Fiber Optic

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch