Panduit FZTRP5N5NANM008 PAN FZTRP5N5NANM008 OM4 12FIB

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Panduit
  • Mfr Number:

    FZTRP5N5NANM008
  • Rexel Part Number:

    832567
  • UPC:

    074983933273

PAN FZTRP5N5NANM008 OM4 12FIB INTRCNT OLENUM MPO FMLE TO MPO FMLE METHOD A STD IL

$ 698.50 / EA
EA = EACH

    Currently unavailable for online purchase.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Panduit

Mfr Part # FZTRP5N5NANM008

Rexel Part # 832567

UPC 074983933273

UNSPSC 43223301

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch