Leviton 5F100-2LC Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Leviton
  • Mfr Number:

    5F100-2LC
  • Rexel Part Number:

    459375
  • UPC:

    078477583869

Adapter Plate, SM (OS1 & 2), Duplex SC, Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.

$ 86.67 / EA
EA = EACH

    This item normally ships in 3-5 days.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Leviton

Mfr Part # 5F100-2LC

Rexel Part # 459375

UPC 078477583869

UNSPSC 43223310

Color Blue

Type SC Adapter

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch