REXEL logo

DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/ST - 2M

Item #: 1066123
Cat #: N318-02M
UPC: 037332117144
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/ST - 2M

Overview

DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/ST - 2M
Also known as: 037332117144, N318-02M

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)