REXEL logo

Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M LC/LC

Item #: 1116917
Cat #: 62DLC-M03
UPC: 078477108925
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Overview

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.
Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC, 3 Meters
Also known as: 078477108925, 62DLC-M03

Specifications

Material: Fiber
Length: 3 m
Jacket: Riser
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)