REXEL logo

FAP w/12 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirc

Item #: 1121165
Cat #: FAP12WAGSCZ
UPC: 07498359128
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
SC APC FAP loaded with twelve SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Product Overview

SC APC FAP loaded with twelve SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Also known as: 07498359128 , FAP12WAGSCZ

Specifications

Color: Black
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)