OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem

Item #: 1221761
Cat #: FZTRP5N5NANM050
UPC: 07498393362
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
OM4 12-fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, with no pulling eye - 50 meters.

Overview

OM4 12-fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, with no pulling eye - 50 meters.
Also known as: 07498393362, FZTRP5N5NANM050

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)