REXEL logo

NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Item #: 1293493
Cat #: NKFP92ELLSSM001
UPC: 07498391692
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

Overview

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.
Also known as: 07498391692, NKFP92ELLSSM001

Specifications

Conductors: 2 Fiber
Conductors: 2 Fiber

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)