Ethernet Switch, 10 Port, 8 10/100BASETX, 2 100BASEFX Fiber Ports

Item #: 1550265
Cat #: 710FXE2-SC-15
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Ethernet Switch, 10 Port, 8 - 10/100BASETX, RJ45, 2 - 100BASEFX, Singlemode, 15km, Fiber Ports, DIN Rail, SC Style Connector

Overview

Ethernet Switch, 10 Port, 8 - 10/100BASETX, RJ45, 2 - 100BASEFX, Singlemode, 15km, Fiber Ports, DIN Rail, SC Style Connector
Also known as: 710FXE2-SC-15

Specifications

Type: SC Connector, 10 Port
Mounting: DIN Rail
Length: 15 kM
Type: SC Connector, 10 Port
Length: 15 kM
Mounting: DIN Rail

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)