REXEL logo

Made in USA

Adpt Dplx Sc 3u Ang Iv

Item #: 1757509
Cat #: 41293-4CI
UPC: 078477864449
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45° Exit,3 Units High, Ivory. For Use With Single-mode And Multi-mode Fiber.

Overview

Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45° Exit,3 Units High, Ivory. For Use With Single-mode And Multi-mode Fiber.
MOS Insert, Duplex SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45&#176 exit, 3 units high, ivory. For use with Single-Mode and Multi-Mode fiber.
Also known as: 078477864449, 41293-4CI

Specifications

Material: Plastic
Color: Ivory
Material: Plastic
Color: Ivory

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)