REXEL logo

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2 *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 816376
Cat #: F52ERLNSNSNM003
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, 2 Fibers, 1.6mm Cable, OFNR (Riser) Jacket, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Range: 0-32 Feet *** Discontinued ***

Product Overview

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, 2 Fibers, 1.6mm Cable, OFNR (Riser) Jacket, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Range: 0-32 Feet *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: F52ERLNSNSNM003

Specifications

Material: Fiber
Color: Orange
Jacket: Riser
Length: 5.200 in
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser
Color: Orange
Length: 5.200 in

Customer Reviews

Overall
(0)
5:
(0)
4:
(0)
3:
(0)
2:
(0)
1:
(0)