PLT HDX SC 6F ZIR

Item #: 976694
Cat #: 5FUHD-6QC
UPC: 078477618783
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, OM3 & OM4, Duplex SC (aqua), 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

Overview

HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, OM3 & OM4, Duplex SC (aqua), 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, OM3 & OM4, Duplex SC (aqua), 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Also known as: 078477618783, 5FUHD-6QC

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: Adapter Plate
Color: Aqua
Type: Adapter Plate

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)