REXEL logo

Fiber Distribution Devices

372 Found
Leviton
5F100-2LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
Item #: 463078
CAT #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Item #: 463085
CAT #: 5F100-PLT
UPC: 078477584033
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5R1UL-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X, 1RMU, Fiber, 3 Plates, MTP Modules
Item #: 361396
CAT #: 5R1UL-F03
UPC: 078477516744
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
FSSSD-60 Splice Sleeve Filler
Item #: 329788
CAT #: FSSSD-60
UPC: 078477237366
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5WMNT-1C Mini SDX Wall-Mount Fiber Enclosure, Empty, No Lock
Item #: 1225007
CAT #: 5WMNT-1C
UPC: 078477824962
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FCE1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, Black
Item #: 189251
CAT #: FCE1U
UPC: 074983008735
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
Leviton 5WSML-2C
Item #: 1181569
CAT #: 5WSML-2C
UPC: 078477824979
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-2LC Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic
Item #: 459375
CAT #: 5F100-2LC
UPC: 078477583869
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5R1UM-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
Item #: 330753
CAT #: 5R1UM-F03
UPC: 078477516751
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WBUDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 6 Duplex, Singlemode, Adapters, Blue
Item #: 35003
CAT #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983395378
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-2QL Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC
Item #: 463077
CAT #: 5F100-2QL
UPC: 078477583951
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP12WBUDLCZ FAPw/12LCduplex,AdaptersBUZirconia,EA
Item #: 164229
CAT #: FAP12WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983454105
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-6LC Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC
Item #: 517723
CAT #: 5F100-6LC
UPC: 078477584064
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAPB Fiber Adapter Panel
Item #: 190026
CAT #: FAPB
UPC: 074983625062
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FWME2 Fiber Enclosure, Wall Mount, 2 QuickNet Cassettes, FAP/FMP, Black
Item #: 31961
CAT #: FWME2
UPC: 074983858361
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FOSMF Fiber Optic Splice Module 24 Fusion For
Item #: 259104
CAT #: FOSMF
UPC: 074983008964
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 1 of 24
372 Items found