Shaxon FCSCLCQ15M FOJ LC-SC 50/125 MM

  • Mfr/Brand Name:

    Shaxon
  • Mfr Number:

    FCSCLCQ15M
  • Rexel Part Number:

    504123
  • UPC:

SAX FCSCLCQ15M FOJ LC-SC 50/125 MM 15M 10GIG

$ 35.22 / EA
EA = EACH

    Currently unavailable for online purchase.

Qty EA

Multiple 1

Mfr / Brand Shaxon

Mfr Part # FCSCLCQ15M

Rexel Part # 504123

UPC

UNSPSC 26121604

View similar products in this category:

Place your Will Call order by clicking the cart button next to the appropriate Branch