text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
false (View Ship To locations)
This site uses cookies to improve your shopping experience. By closing this notice, you agree to our terms and conditions.
Your ship-to location has been updated
Filters
  • Loading

  • + See more
Only three products at a time are allowed.
Compare up to 3 products
 
180 Products found
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-PLT
Rexel Part Number: 463085
UPC: 078477584033
Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$10.490 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5R1UM-F03
Rexel Part Number: 330753
UPC: 078477516751
Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$212.550 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-6LC
Rexel Part Number: 517723
UPC: 078477584064
Opt-X Precision Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS2, Duplex SC
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$82.860 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-2LC
Rexel Part Number: 459375
UPC: 078477583869
Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$86.670 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-2LL
Rexel Part Number: 463078
UPC: 078477583999
Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$155.470 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-2QL
Rexel Part Number: 463077
UPC: 078477583951
Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode Laser Optimized OM3/4, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$155.470 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5R1UL-F03
Rexel Part Number: 361396
UPC: 078477516744
Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X, 1RMU, Fiber, 3 Plates, MTP Modules
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$195.990 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5W110-N
Rexel Part Number: 32654
UPC: 078477880883
Wall Mount Enclosure, Opt-X, Metal Door without Lock
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$105.810 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-2IC
Rexel Part Number: 463072
UPC: 078477583876
Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Beige
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$78.770 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Compare
Mfr Number: 5F100-6QC
Rexel Part Number: 539990
UPC: 078477584057
Molded Plate, 6-Fiber, Duplex SC, 50/125um MM Laser Optimized OM3/4
This item normally ships in 3 - 5 days
$82.860 / EA
EA
Min: 1 / EA
Adding this product to your cart will change your Will Call branch.
Min: : /

You have quote products in the cart.

Cart conflict. Please submit an order for your quote products and add this to the cart separately.

Compare up to 3 products
 
180 Products found

Fiber Distribution Devices

We offer a comprehensive selection of fiber distribution devices, including clamp kits, fiber plates, mounting brackets and more. Looking for enclosure locks and splice trays to round out your supply list? We have you covered. Find the fiber optic distribution solutions you need to get the job done right.