REXEL logo

Distribution Devices

923 Found
Panduit
QPPABL QuickNet™ Patch Panel Adapter, 6 Port, B
Item #: 484504
CAT #: QPPABL
UPC: 074983996049
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-2LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
Item #: 463078
CAT #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
CPP48HDVNSWBL Patch Panel, 48 Port, Modular HD, Black
Item #: 756856
CAT #: CPP48HDVNSWBL
UPC: 074983786619
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Item #: 463085
CAT #: 5F100-PLT
UPC: 078477584033
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
CPPA48FM6VNSBL Mini Com Angled 48 port Flush Mount 6 pa
Item #: 1408419
CAT #: CPPA48FM6VNSBL
UPC: 074983837878
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5R1UL-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-X, 1RMU, Fiber, 3 Plates, MTP Modules
Item #: 361396
CAT #: 5R1UL-F03
UPC: 078477516744
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
CDPP8RG Patch Panel, DIN Rail Mount, 8 Port, 5.92" H x 2.65" W x 4.6" D
Item #: 491864
CAT #: CDPP8RG
UPC: 074983642342
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
FSSSD-60 Splice Sleeve Filler
Item #: 329788
CAT #: FSSSD-60
UPC: 078477237366
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5WMNT-1C Mini SDX Wall-Mount Fiber Enclosure, Empty, No Lock
Item #: 1225007
CAT #: 5WMNT-1C
UPC: 078477824962
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FCE1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, Black
Item #: 189251
CAT #: FCE1U
UPC: 074983008735
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
Leviton 5WSML-2C
Item #: 1181569
CAT #: 5WSML-2C
UPC: 078477824979
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5F100-2LC Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic
Item #: 459375
CAT #: 5F100-2LC
UPC: 078477583869
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
5R1UM-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
Item #: 330753
CAT #: 5R1UM-F03
UPC: 078477516751
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
FAP6WBUDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 6 Duplex, Singlemode, Adapters, Blue
Item #: 35003
CAT #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983395378
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Leviton
69586-U24 Patch Panel, Cat 6, 24 Port, Universal
Item #: 56499
CAT #: 69586-U24
UPC: 078477179857
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Panduit
CPPL24WBLY Patch Panel, 24 Port, Black
Item #: 226479
CAT #: CPPL24WBLY
UPC: 074983036837
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 1 of 58
923 Items found