REXEL logo

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

121 Found
Optical Cable
DX006KSLX9YP Distribution ILA-Interlocking Armored Plenum, 6 Fiber, SM ITU-T, G.652.D
Item #: 446813
CAT #: DX006KSLX9YP
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
CP Technologies
SCX-SMS-03-900UM SCUPC/XX SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 900U PIGTAIL 3MTR
Item #: 1144751
CAT #: SCX-SMS-03-900UM
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0061PNU-ILPA Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Interlock Armored, Plenum, 6 Fibers
Item #: 516566
CAT #: AP0061PNU-ILPA
UPC: 663008235531
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0061PNU Tight Buffer Distribution Cable, 6 Fiber Count, Orange
Item #: 294059
CAT #: AP0061PNU
UPC: 663008100440
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0481PNU-ILPAS Tight Buffer Distribution Interlock Armored Plenum Cable, 48 Fibers, 4 Sub-Units
Item #: 400237
CAT #: AP0481PNU-ILPAS
UPC: 663008002027
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0061ANU.BK Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 6 Strand, 9/125 Micron, OFNR, Riser
Item #: 367335
CAT #: AP0061ANU.BK
UPC: 663008006261
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0121PNU 12FSMTBOFNPDISTRIBTN
Item #: 62089
CAT #: AP0121PNU
UPC: 663008100822
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0121PNU-ILPA Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Interlock Armored, Plenum, 12 Fibers
Item #: 295418
CAT #: AP0121PNU-ILPA
UPC: 663008201154
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
GEN AP0121ANU-ILPA
Item #: 526171
CAT #: AP0121ANU-ILPA
UPC: 663008205497
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Made in USA
Panduit
FSPR912Y Fiber Indoor Armored (Interlocking Alumi
Item #: 719518
CAT #: FSPR912Y
UPC: 07498305119
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0121ANU.BK Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 12 Strand, 9/125 Micron, OFNR, Riser
Item #: 326257
CAT #: AP0121ANU.BK
UPC: 663008001747
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
GEN AP0481ANU-ILPAS 48F SM TB I/0
Item #: 525589
CAT #: AP0481ANU-ILPAS
UPC: 663008025279
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Optical Cable
DX006KALT9QP FIBER OPTIC CABLE 6STR 50UM LO 10GIG AQUA IN/OUTDOOR PLENUM
Item #: 1081584
CAT #: DX006KALT9QP
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Optical Cable
DX012KSLX9YP DISTRIBUTION 12FIBER SM ULTR FOX IN/OU
Item #: 1144748
CAT #: DX012KSLX9YP
UPC:
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
AP0241ANU-ILPA 24STRAND SM I/O
Item #: 449230
CAT #: AP0241ANU-ILPA
UPC: 663008229790
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
General Cable
BE0061ANU-ILPA Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Interlock Armored, Plenum, 6 Fibers
Item #: 570222
CAT #: BE0061ANU-ILPA
UPC: 663008211283
Sign In or Register to view pricing and more.
Page 1 of 8
121 Items found